Posted by: iramustika | August 22, 2008

Bingung….

Beberapa bulan terakhir, saya emang jarang banget update blog. Ga tau kenapa lagi ga mood untuk nulis sesuatu. Ditambah lagi, bingung menentukan tema penulisan. Kalo kemaren2 tulisan saya didasarkan oleh hasil diskusi di kelas Kasus Audit, nah berhubung saya udah ga ikut kelas itu lagi, jadi tambah bingung mo nulis apa.

Tapi saya akan tetap menulis lagi di blog ini. Semoga aja mood nya udah balik sehingga kalo ada mood, otomatis ada inspirasi lagi. Cayooo………….


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Categories

%d bloggers like this: